Bündnis 90/Die Grünen

im Landkreis Roth

Vorl. amtl. Endergebnisse

BUND (%)
GRÜNECDU/CSUSPDFDPLINKE
200910,733,823,014,611,9
20058,135,234,29,88,7
BUND (Sitze)
GRÜNECDU/CSUSPDFDPLINKE
2009682391469376
2005512262226154
BAYERN (%)
GRÜNECSUSPDFDPLINKE
200910,842,616,814,76,5
20057,949,225,59,53,4
BAYERN (Sitze)
GRÜNECSUSPDFDPLINKE
2009104516146
20057462493
LANDKREIS ROTH (%)
GRÜNECSUSPDFDPLINKE
200910,541,219,413,96,6
20056,649,129,67,63,4
GEMEINDEN IM LANDKREIS (%)
2009GRÜNECSUSPDFDPLINKE
Hilpoltstein11,7745,6715,3312,965,78
Georgensgmünd11,5437,2523,0613,006,37
Schwanstetten11,4336,4924,0313,727,62
Thalmässing11,4241,2416,3916,825,61
Wendelstein11,3537,1023,7713,846,49
Roth11,3234,6821,9213,708,59
Rednitzhembach11,0738,6821,5412,496,86
Büchenbach10,9435,6822,0114,717,58
Röttenbach10,0545,1417,2614,294,83
Kammerstein10,0240,7020,0514,646,01
Allersberg9,9143,5117,1314,626,55
Spalt9,8847,2315,7913,065,71
Rohr9,3544,7516,6515,285,75
Abenberg9,0844,3518,0412,266,74
Heideck7,6553,3412,4815,454,37
Greding5,2958,0210,4014,914,11

 

 

 

 

 

Unsere Direktkandidatin Jutta Berlinghof